.
Algeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Constantine (Ain El Bey)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Constantine (Ain El Bey). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Constantine (Ain El Bey) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4433,382
BustAfghanistan 5,2763,279
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,2743,277
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5843,470
FarahAfghanistan 5,0523,139
GardizAfghanistan 5,6133,488
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5463,446
HeratAfghanistan 4,9833,097
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5533,451
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6853,533
KabulAfghanistan 5,5733,463
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4093,361
KhostAfghanistan 5,6863,533
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4663,397
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,1413,195
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3203,306
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5263,434
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,0333,127
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1963,229
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,3633,333
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,0783,156
ShkoderAlbania 1,285799
TiranaAlbania 1,270789
VloreAlbania 1,213754
AdrarAlgeria 1,132703
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 307191
AlgiersAlgeria 305189
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12377
BatnaAlgeria 6541
BecharAlgeria 975606
BejaiaAlgeria 14791
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,065662
BiskraAlgeria 183114
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 910566
ChlefAlgeria 474294
DjanetAlgeria 1,364847
DjelfaAlgeria 353219
El GoleaAlgeria 725450
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 310193
GhardaiaAlgeria 503313
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 515320
In AmenasAlgeria 958596
In SalahAlgeria 1,079670
MilianaAlgeria 393244
OranAlgeria 653406
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,397868
SkikdaAlgeria 7144
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,504934
TebessaAlgeria 166103
TimimounAlgeria 980609
TindoufAlgeria 1,6861,048
TouggourtAlgeria 361224
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,56010,912
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,8975,529
Les EscaldesAndorra 818508
HuamboAngola 5,5413,444
LuandaAngola 5,0663,148
LuenaAngola 5,5243,433
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7543,576
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4597,742
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3967,703
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4137,714
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7507,302
ByrdAntarctica 14,6459,101
DavisAntarctica 13,0298,097
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4097,711
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2969,505
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3626,439
AzulArgentina 10,6206,599
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9206,786
BarilocheArgentina 11,6907,264
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3686,443
CeresArgentina 10,2596,375
ChamicalArgentina 10,6126,594
ChepesArgentina 10,7036,651
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7517,302
ConcordiaArgentina 10,0866,268
CórdobaArgentina 10,5276,542
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5316,544
CorrientesArgentina 9,8476,119
EsquelArgentina 11,8037,334
EzeizaArgentina 10,3896,456
FormosaArgentina 9,7146,036
General PicoArgentina 10,8086,717
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2576,374
JuninArgentina 10,5306,543
La PlataArgentina 10,3586,436
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9736,197
La RiojaArgentina 10,5826,576
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6696,630
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3297,661
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7756,074
Malarg EArgentina 11,2076,964
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5317,166
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,5636,564
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4806,512
MendozaArgentina 10,9766,821
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9686,815
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,9826,203
NeuquenArgentina 11,3377,045
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5946,583
OranArgentina 9,9476,181
ParanaArgentina 10,2956,397
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,9026,153
PehuajoArgentina 10,6946,645
PergaminoArgentina 10,4586,498
PigeArgentina 10,8526,744
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5286,542
PosadasArgentina 9,6405,991
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9256,167
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,0496,866
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3486,430
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3266,416
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0456,242
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6586,623
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2317,600
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9116,159
RosarioArgentina 10,4006,463
SaltaArgentina 10,1606,313
San AntonioArgentina 11,2586,996
San LuisArgentina 10,8206,724
San RafaelArgentina 11,0596,872
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9066,777
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2786,387
SarmientoArgentina 11,8417,358
TrelewArgentina 11,4367,107
TucumanArgentina 10,2796,388
UshuaiaArgentina 12,3737,689
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6396,611
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3866,454
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7836,701
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,3142,059
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3843,345
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7119,763
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9428,664
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8199,209
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6939,131
AmberleyAustralia 16,69410,374
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,19510,064
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,72010,390
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4468,356
CairnsAustralia 15,4609,607
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,66010,353
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0788,127
CedunaAustralia 15,1879,437
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0599,980
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2379,469
Cobar MoAustralia 16,24010,092
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0469,350
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,84810,470
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8389,221
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3418,912
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8778,623
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8226,725
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,51210,261
East SaleAustralia 16,53810,277
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2308,842
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2318,843
EssendonAustralia 16,33810,153
ForrestAustralia 14,6429,099
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,77010,421
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3768,312
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3838,938
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9498,668
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,61610,325
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,60210,316
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5769,679
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0588,736
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,58510,306
LavertonAustralia 16,32810,147
LearmonthAustralia 12,9688,058
LongreachAustralia 15,7299,774
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7289,774
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,42910,831
Low HeadAustralia 16,54710,282
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0299,961
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,08810,619
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4068,331
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5988,450
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,33110,148
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,34610,157
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0019,943
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9839,932
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1489,413
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,09511,244
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1069,387
Nowra RanAustralia 16,76910,420
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7389,780
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0258,094
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1379,407
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6408,476
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2658,243
RichmondAustralia 16,75410,411
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,27210,112
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,79910,439
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,79910,439
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6159,082
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6149,081
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7279,151
TibooburraAustralia 15,8179,829
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7019,757
WaggaAustralia 16,50210,255
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8256,727
WilliamtownAustralia 16,82310,454
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7779,804
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7498,544
WoomeraAustralia 15,4239,584
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8228,589
GrazAustria 1,396868
InnsbruckAustria 1,282797
KlagenfurtAustria 1,318819
LinzAustria 1,466911
SalzburgAustria 1,384860
ViennaAustria 1,550963
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,329826
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5052,178
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,7102,306
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4642,153
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5812,225
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,4692,156
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,7121,685
LerwickUk 2,7111,684
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5872,229
QubaAzerbaijan 3,6382,260
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5272,192
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6982,298
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6552,272
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,6682,279
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5052,178
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6482,267
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5312,194
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,4802,163
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1051,929
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,8571,775
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3082,056
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8934,905
MuharraqBahrain 4,2922,667
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1525,066
DhakaBangladesh 7,9614,947
CharnocksBarbados 7,0204,362
BrestBelarus 2,2131,375
GomelBelarus 2,6151,625
GrodnoBelarus 2,3511,461
MinskBelarus 2,5431,580
MogilevBelarus 2,6691,658
VitebskBelarus 2,7671,719
BrusselsBelgium 1,6241,009
D’UccleBelgium 1,6241,009
OstendeBelgium 1,6881,049
Belize CityBelize 9,2905,773
BeninBenin 3,3562,086
BohiconBenin 3,2712,032
CotonouBenin 3,3562,086
KandiBenin 2,8211,753
NatitingouBenin 2,9351,824
ParakouBenin 3,0221,878
SaveBenin 3,1691,969
BermudaBermuda 6,4103,984
La PazBolivia 9,7886,083
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4705,885
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,310814
FrancistownBotswana 6,7604,201
MaunBotswana 6,5014,040
TshaneBotswana 6,8944,284
AimoresBrazil 7,9714,953
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1804,462
AltamiraBrazil 7,4994,660
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2435,122
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4885,275
ApodiBrazil 6,5634,078
AracajuBrazil 6,9594,324
AracuaiBrazil 7,8144,855
AragarcasBrazil 8,4715,264
AraxaBrazil 8,3785,206
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7464,192
BageBrazil 9,8236,104
BambuiBrazil 8,3475,187
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3025,159
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8124,233
BarcelosBrazil 8,2555,130
BarraBrazil 7,4074,603
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1154,421
BarreirasBrazil 7,6294,741
BelémBrazil 7,0604,387
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2015,096
BelterraBrazil 7,6874,777
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3154,546
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3645,819
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6054,726
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1405,058
BrevesBrazil 7,2444,502
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0925,028
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3375,181
CabroboBrazil 6,9144,297
CaceresBrazil 8,9045,533
CaetiteBrazil 7,6144,731
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5594,076
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0055,596
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1255,670
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5495,312
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8654,266
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5004,660
CaparaoBrazil 8,1135,042
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4945,278
CaratingaBrazil 8,0705,015
CaravelasBrazil 7,7004,785
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7164,795
CarolinaBrazil 7,4314,618
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0185,604
CataguasesBrazil 8,2435,122
CatalaoBrazil 8,3365,180
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6495,375
CaxiasBrazil 6,9164,298
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4565,876
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3923,972
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2945,154
ChapecoBrazil 9,3875,833
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5215,295
CipoBrazil 7,0744,396
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6454,751
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0915,028
CordeiroBrazil 8,2765,143
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7204,797
CorumbaBrazil 9,1195,666
CoximBrazil 8,8655,509
CrateusBrazil 6,7354,185
CuiabaBrazil 8,7435,433
CuritibaBrazil 9,0205,605
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0364,994
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6835,395
DouradosBrazil 9,1585,691
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4285,237
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6535,999
EspinosaBrazil 7,7054,788
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,0263,745
FloraniaBrazil 6,5314,059
FlorestaBrazil 6,8674,267
FlorianoBrazil 7,0434,377
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1525,687
FormosaBrazil 8,0765,018
FortalezaBrazil 6,4664,018
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4015,842
FrancaBrazil 8,4945,278
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7464,192
GoianiaBrazil 8,3085,163
GoiasBrazil 8,3145,166
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9744,955
GrajauBrazil 7,2314,494
GuairaBrazil 9,2625,755
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5384,063
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6324,743
IbiriteBrazil 8,2165,106
IguatuBrazil 6,7324,184
IlheusBrazil 7,4324,618
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2944,532
IndaialBrazil 9,1395,679
IpameriBrazil 8,3145,166
IraiBrazil 9,4355,863
IreceBrazil 7,3304,555
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3334,557
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0184,983
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8934,905
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9514,941
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1735,079
ItapevaBrazil 8,8745,514
ItirucuBrazil 7,3694,579
ItuacuBrazil 7,5014,662
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1005,655
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8835,520
JacobinaBrazil 7,2204,487
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4884,032
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4784,025
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1695,076
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3185,169
LavrasBrazil 8,3835,209
LencoisBrazil 7,4024,600
LinharesBrazil 7,8984,908
LondrinaBrazil 8,9885,585
MacapaBrazil 7,1654,453
MacauBrazil 6,4343,998
MaceioBrazil 6,7584,200
MachadoBrazil 8,4825,271
ManausBrazil 8,1545,067
MarabaBrazil 7,4114,605
MaringaBrazil 9,0455,620
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5684,703
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7104,791
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0744,396
MonteiroBrazil 6,6994,163
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9254,925
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5584,075
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2764,522
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3095,163
ObidosBrazil 7,6834,775
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8084,231
ParacatuBrazil 8,1795,083
ParanaBrazil 7,8724,892
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9785,579
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6935,402
ParintinsBrazil 7,8384,871
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6534,134
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4635,880
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2685,138
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0144,358
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9104,294
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6864,776
PeixeBrazil 7,8864,900
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0704,393
PicosBrazil 6,9524,320
PiraiBrazil 8,4285,237
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2225,109
PompeuBrazil 8,2145,104
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2475,746
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3944,594
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2095,723
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8855,521
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5265,919
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7844,837
PosseBrazil 7,8884,902
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6364,124
RecifeBrazil 6,5644,079
RemansoBrazil 7,2094,480
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,3005,779
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4055,223
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1125,662
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5315,301
SalvadorBrazil 7,2414,499
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6666,007
SantaremBrazil 7,6504,754
SantosBrazil 8,6995,405
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6465,373
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7384,808
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6854,154
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2995,778
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6545,999
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4575,255
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8074,230
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8234,861
São PauloBrazil 8,6825,395
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5795,331
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,3175,789
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1394,437
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1534,445
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1835,085
SobralBrazil 6,5924,097
SoureBrazil 7,0124,358
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5014,661
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9466,181
SurubimBrazil 6,6004,101
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7554,819
TarauacaBrazil 9,4325,861
TauaBrazil 6,7854,216
TefeBrazil 8,5755,328
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8604,884
TeresinaBrazil 6,8924,283
TiriosBrazil 7,4274,615
TorresBrazil 9,3735,824
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9074,292
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8175,479
TriunfoBrazil 6,7724,208
TucuruiBrazil 7,3334,557
TuriacuBrazil 6,8314,245
UaupesBrazil 8,5455,310
UbatubaBrazil 8,5755,328
UberabaBrazil 8,4625,258
VassourasBrazil 8,3935,216
VicosaBrazil 8,1985,094
VitoriaBrazil 7,9964,969
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5694,703
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9974,348
BurgasBulgaria 1,9161,190
LomBulgaria 1,6411,019
PlevenBulgaria 1,7241,071
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6891,049
SadovoBulgaria 1,7031,058
SandanskiBulgaria 1,552964
SofiaBulgaria 1,600994
VarnaBulgaria 1,9721,226
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,7831,729
BurundiBurundi 4,9943,103
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,9736,198
SiemreapCambodia 9,7656,068
BatouriCameroon 3,6262,253
DoualaCameroon 3,6042,240
GarouaCameroon 3,0741,910
MamfeCameroon 3,4102,119
MarouaCameroon 2,9741,848
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2942,047
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4322,133
YaoundeCameroon 3,6432,264
YokoCameroon 3,4672,155
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2785,765
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2315,736
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9644,949
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1503,200
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7103,548
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3464,565
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6014,723
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2443,880
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2085,722
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9884,342
Banff, AbCanada 8,7765,453
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8764,273
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0863,160
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7125,414
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7164,795
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8745,515
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7844,216
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2185,728
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0354,993
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1555,067
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4983,417
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3525,811
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8853,036
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9615,569
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2124,481
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7075,411
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0604,387
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3903,349
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6263,496
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8183,616
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5514,693
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3845,831
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3785,827
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1673,211
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0305,611
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4554,011
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9253,682
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7443,569
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7423,568
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3005,779
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8923,661
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7994,225
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5734,084
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6313,499
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1884,467
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4994,660
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6913,536
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2725,140
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9474,317
Comox, BcCanada 9,3315,799
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4794,647
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4273,994
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5055,285
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2503,262
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9634,949
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7425,432
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2543,265
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8023,605
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3253,930
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6104,729
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8784,274
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5145,291
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4815,270
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4915,276
Edson, AbCanada 8,6275,361
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3175,790
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3794,585
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2555,130
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2245,732
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0933,786
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8254,862
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9894,965
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1505,065
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4465,248
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6865,398
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1515,065
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9334,930
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2275,112
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0143,737
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0073,733
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7313,561
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0553,141
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3514,568
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3575,815
Golden, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Goose, NfCanada 5,3943,352
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1564,447
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6045,347
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9163,677
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6193,492
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7435,433
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8253,620
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8143,613
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3923,351
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0244,986
Hope, BcCanada 9,2085,722
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4024,600
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3483,945
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9244,924
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7313,561
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4754,024
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4355,241
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0465,622
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9764,335
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9784,336
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,0605,630
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8114,232
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9374,932
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4694,641
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8083,609
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5624,078
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9734,954
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2014,475
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3614,574
Langara, BcCanada 9,2335,737
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7555,440
London, OnCanada 7,1984,473
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9583,702
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,6504,754
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1395,679
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3893,970
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6764,149
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6785,393
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4245,235
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2605,754
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6235,359
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3105,785
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8633,643
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0393,753
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5244,054
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5504,070
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3235,172
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7734,209
Morden, MbCanada 7,9724,954
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4323,375
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3375,802
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5463,446
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0793,778
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0274,988
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2925,153
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9144,296
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6954,160
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6954,160
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4575,256
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1125,662
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7854,216
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9394,312
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3654,577
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3685,821
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4153,365
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3505,810
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9374,932
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1275,050
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8735,514
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1385,679
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0885,026
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4634,016
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3273,932
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9395,555
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6175,355
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6014,723
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2635,135
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2675,137
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4624,016
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9205,543
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3263,931
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5763,465
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6705,388
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9783,715
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2013,854
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8893,659
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2565,130
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2594,511
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7783,590
Scott, SkCanada 8,3515,189
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8543,638
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8213,617
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4023,978
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9424,935
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6094,729
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5414,686
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4155,229
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9695,573
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3503,325
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7903,598
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4425,246
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4495,250
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5163,428
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6344,123
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0545,626
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6665,385
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8364,870
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9334,930
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5504,692
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4764,646
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9454,316
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4265,857
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0424,376
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0564,385
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8844,278
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2184,485
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5713,462
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8174,858
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7254,179
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3015,779
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4285,237
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3785,206
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3595,816
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3985,840
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8263,620
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1214,425
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5495,312
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6795,393
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1104,418
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8754,894
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1495,064
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0453,756
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8484,877
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0885,026
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,2651,407
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,3101,435
SalCape Verde 3,6322,257
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7482,329
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3182,062
AbecheChad 2,8691,783
FayaChad 2,3771,477
MoundouChad 3,2272,005
N’DjamenaChad 2,8151,749
AntofagastaChile 10,4536,496
AricaChile 10,0946,273
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0257,473
ChicoChile 12,0677,498
ChillanChile 11,4567,119
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,5437,173
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7126,657
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,0977,517
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2917,016
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,2326,358
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9898,693
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4967,765
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9526,806
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,7867,324
ParronChile 11,2046,962
Puerto AysenChile 12,0597,494
Puerto MonttChile 11,8407,358
Punta ArenasChile 12,4047,708
QuinteroChile 11,1776,945
SantiagoChile 11,1546,931
SewellChile 11,1706,941
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6407,233
ValdiviaChile 11,7477,300
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,6577,244
VallenarChile 10,8136,720
ValparaisoChile 11,1516,929
AltaiChina 6,5364,061
BeijingChina 8,9075,535
ChangchunChina 9,1725,699
ChangduChina 8,0705,015
ChangshaChina 9,4865,895
ChengduChina 8,6405,369
ChongqingChina 8,9175,541
DuianChina 7,8414,873
ErlianChina 8,3735,203
GanzhouChina 9,8206,102
GuangzhouChina 9,8916,146
HaikouChina 9,8566,124
HailarChina 8,4505,251
HamiChina 7,1464,441
HetanChina 6,3603,952
JiuquanChina 7,6734,768
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9573,702
KashiChina 5,9443,694
KunmingChina 8,9005,530
LanzhouChina 8,2925,152
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6624,762
NanchangChina 9,6936,023
NanjingChina 9,6545,999
NanningChina 9,5095,909
PingbianChina 9,3075,784
QingdaoChina 9,4575,877
QiqiharChina 8,8215,482
RuoqiangChina 6,9294,305
ShanghaiChina 9,8986,151
ShantouChina 10,1276,293
ShenyangChina 9,2305,736
TaiyuanChina 8,8185,480
TaoyuanChina 10,3486,430
TengchongChina 8,5465,311
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6684,144
Xi’AnChina 8,7805,456
XichangChina 8,6815,394
YanjiChina 9,4865,895
YichangChina 9,2005,717
YinchuanChina 8,3125,165
YiningChina 6,1923,848
ZhengzhouChina 9,0945,651
ZhijiangChina 9,2995,778
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,4395,865
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,3665,820
AraucaColombia 8,4115,227
BarranquillaColombia 8,5285,300
Benito SalasColombia 9,0885,647
BogotáColombia 8,8715,513
Camilo DazaColombia 8,5155,291
El CaranoColombia 9,0265,609
Las GaviotasColombia 8,5925,339
MatecanaColombia 9,0065,596
PeralesColombia 8,9785,579
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,1805,083
Rafael NunezColombia 8,6225,358
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0375,615
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4635,259
VanguardiaColombia 8,8595,505
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,0885,648
YariguiesColombia 8,6895,399
MoroniComoros 6,5724,084
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4245,856
LimonCosta Rica 9,3215,792
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4825,893
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4185,853
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,199745
DubrovnikCroatia 1,212753
SibenikCroatia 1,144711
SplitCroatia 1,159720
ZagrebCroatia 1,317818
CamagueyCuba 8,1505,065
CasablancaCuba 8,4235,234
HavanaCuba 8,4395,244
WillemstadCuraçao 7,9244,924
FamagustaCyprus 2,4621,530
LarnacaCyprus 2,4391,516
LimassolCyprus 2,3911,486
NicosiaCyprus 2,4031,493
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6471,024
ChebCzech Republic 1,602995
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7561,091
PragueCzech Republic 1,6541,028
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1432,574
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3172,682
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6142,867
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7633,581
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1483,199
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2031,369
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2141,376
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1341,326
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2011,368
MarstalDenmark 2,0861,296
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1091,310
OdenseDenmark 2,1441,332
RandersDenmark 2,2571,403
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2021,368
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2091,372
TønderDenmark 2,0811,293
TylstrupDenmark 2,3371,452
TystofteDenmark 2,1391,329
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3551,464
VestervigDenmark 2,2821,418
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5752,843
Melville HallDominica 7,0314,369
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6334,743
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5394,685
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7004,785
BaniDominican Republic 7,6724,768
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5824,711
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5514,692
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6674,765
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6024,724
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7144,794
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7724,829
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7514,816
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5274,677
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5864,714
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5484,690
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5084,665
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7644,825
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6094,729
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6494,753
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8034,849
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5464,689
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6324,742
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6044,725
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6314,742
MichesDominican Republic 7,5164,671
MocaDominican Republic 7,6234,737
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6764,770
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6934,780
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5934,719
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5624,699
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7554,819
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8114,854
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5984,721
PoloDominican Republic 7,7674,827
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6034,725
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7594,822
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5684,703
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6084,728
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5734,706
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5424,686
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6134,731
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5274,677
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6284,740
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6614,761
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6724,767
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7184,796
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5154,670
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5524,693
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6344,744
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6904,779
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6234,737
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7424,811
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6344,744
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5804,710
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6824,774
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6154,732
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6144,731
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9908,693
CanarEcuador 9,7786,076
GuayaquilEcuador 9,8366,112
IzobambaEcuador 9,5995,965
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,6465,994
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,8996,152
MilagroEcuador 9,8086,095
OtavaloEcuador 9,5345,924
PichilingueEcuador 9,7296,046
PortoviejoEcuador 9,8156,099
PuyoEcuador 9,6205,978
QuitoEcuador 9,5805,953
RumipambaEcuador 9,6465,994
San GabrielEcuador 9,4695,884
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2251,382
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5031,556
AswanEgypt 2,8551,774
AsyutEgypt 2,5181,565
BahariyaEgypt 2,2661,408
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4191,503
CairoEgypt 2,4001,491
DabaaEgypt 2,0981,304
DakhlaEgypt 2,4381,515
El ArishEgypt 2,5751,600
El TorEgypt 2,6851,669
FarafraEgypt 2,2611,405
HelwanEgypt 2,4051,494
HurguadaEgypt 2,7451,706
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4531,524
KhargaEgypt 2,5711,598
KosseirEgypt 2,8481,770
LuxorEgypt 2,7411,703
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9781,229
MinyaEgypt 2,4381,515
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4251,507
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7211,691
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7621,716
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5381,577
SalloumEgypt 1,7901,112
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9281,198
SohagEgypt 2,6041,618
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6991,677
TahrirEgypt 2,3131,438
TantaEgypt 2,3341,451
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6836,017
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6135,974
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6475,995
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6195,977
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6242,252
AsmaraEritrea 3,9572,459
AssabEritrea 4,4262,750
MassawaEritrea 3,9752,470
TallinEstonia 2,8781,789
TartuEstonia 2,8421,766
VilsandiEstonia 2,6971,676
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4462,763
GonderEthiopia 4,0552,520
NegeleEthiopia 4,8082,988
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6127,216
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0091,870
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0371,887
Laucala BayFiji 17,84511,089
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,76611,040
NandiFiji 17,76611,040
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,20311,312
HelsinkiFinland 2,9491,833
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,9741,848
JoensuuFinland 3,3312,070
JokioinenFinland 2,9771,850
JyvskylFinland 3,1881,981
KajaaniFinland 3,4172,124
KuopioFinland 3,2922,045
KuusamoFinland 3,6112,244
LappeenrantaFinland 3,1441,954
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8151,749
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,0491,895
OuluFinland 3,4192,125
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6812,287
TampereFinland 3,0471,893
TurkuFinland 2,9151,811
VaasaFinland 3,1511,958
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 654406
BiarritzFrance 1,058658
BordeauxFrance 1,132704
BrestFrance 1,6241,009
CaenFrance 1,544960
ChateaurouxFrance 1,243772
DijonFrance 1,228763
GourdonFrance 1,040646
GrenobleFrance 991616
Le MansFrance 1,398869
LilleFrance 1,6131,002
LyonFrance 1,059658
MarseilleFrance 804500
MontpellierFrance 843524
NancyFrance 1,380857
NantesFrance 1,386861
NiceFrance 821510
ParisFrance 1,437893
PerpignanFrance 786488
StrasbourgFrance 1,367849
ToulonFrance 760473
ToulouseFrance 930578
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9354,310
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1624,451
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9364,310
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9534,321
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0354,371
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4759,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,94610,531
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,94510,530
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,25010,098
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0589,979
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,29910,128
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,30910,756
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9986,834
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3937,080
BitamGabon 3,8362,384
CocobeachGabon 3,9352,446
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2772,658
LambarnGabon 4,1312,567
LastourvilleGabon 4,1752,595
LibrevilleGabon 3,9952,483
MakokouGabon 4,0242,500
MayumbaGabon 4,4342,756
MitzicGabon 3,9802,473
MkamboGabon 3,9932,482
MoandaGabon 4,2582,646
MouilaGabon 4,2672,651
Port-GentilGabon 4,1182,559
TchibanGabon 4,3752,719
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6246,602
BanjulGambia 3,4342,134
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0221,878
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3392,075
BerlinGermany 1,8741,165
BrockenGermany 1,7541,090
CologneGermany 1,6331,015
DresdenGermany 1,7461,085
ErfurtGermany 1,6711,038
EssenGermany 1,6821,045
FichtelbergGermany 1,6531,027
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,547961
GeisenheimGermany 1,527949
GorlitzGermany 1,7821,108
HamburgGermany 1,9471,210
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9471,210
HannoverGermany 1,8151,128
HelgolandGermany 1,9931,238
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,331827
KarlsruheGermany 1,421883
KasselGermany 1,6851,047
KonstanzGermany 1,285798
LeipzigGermany 1,7421,083
LindenbergGermany 1,8671,160
MagdeburgGermany 1,8041,121
MunichGermany 1,407874
MünsterGermany 1,7461,085
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9631,220
NurembergGermany 1,514941
NurnbergGermany 1,513940
PotsdamGermany 1,8611,156
RostockGermany 2,0341,264
SchleswigGermany 2,0411,268
StuttgartGermany 1,404872
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,497931
ZugspitzeGermany 1,290802
AccraGhana 3,4812,163
KumasiGhana 3,3922,108
TamaleGhana 3,0821,915
GibraltarGibraltar 1,073667
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7491,087
AthensGreece 1,524947
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,526948
ChiosGreece 1,7391,081
CorfuGreece 1,222760
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,380857
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6751,041
IoanninaGreece 1,299808
KalamataGreece 1,375854
KerkiraGreece 1,222760
Kythira IslandGreece 1,468912
LamiaGreece 1,422883
LarissaGreece 1,432890
LemnosGreece 1,6601,032
LimnosGreece 1,6751,041
MethoniGreece 1,347837
MilosGreece 1,593990
MitiliniGreece 1,7821,107
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7781,105
NaxosGreece 1,6731,040
PatrasGreece 1,354841
RhodesGreece 1,9191,192
SamosGreece 1,8061,122
Skiros IslandGreece 1,599994
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,577980
ThessalonikiGreece 1,498931
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,409875
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,276793
AasiaatGreenland 5,0673,149
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3342,693
AputiteqGreenland 4,2562,645
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6732,904
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7702,964
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0593,144
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0123,114
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1602,585
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0133,115
JulianehbGreenland 4,5532,829
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9383,069
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1542,581
NanortalikGreenland 4,4952,793
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5312,816
NordGreenland 5,1243,184
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9153,054
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7233,556
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3832,723
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9353,067
UpernavikGreenland 5,2923,288
UummannaqGreenland 5,0953,166
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,0064,353
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,0064,354
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6736,011
BokeGuinea 3,5472,204
ConakryGuinea 3,6042,240
FaranahGuinea 3,4032,115
KankanGuinea 3,2962,048
KindiaGuinea 3,5162,185
KissidougouGuinea 3,4302,132
LabeGuinea 3,3632,090
MacentaGuinea 3,4902,169
MamouGuinea 3,4422,139
NzerekoreGuinea 3,5142,184
SiguiriGuinea 3,1851,979
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,5092,181
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3074,541
TimehriGuyana 7,3364,559
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8434,874
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4978,387
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4048,329
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4128,334
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3698,308
Midway IslandHawaii 12,8317,973
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4148,335
CatacamasHonduras 9,2575,753
CholutecaHonduras 9,4675,883
La CeibaHonduras 9,2845,769
La MesaHonduras 9,3955,838
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0505,624
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5125,911
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4255,857
TelaHonduras 9,3395,803
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0096,220
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0106,220
BudapestHungary 1,6101,001
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6151,003
DebrecenHungary 1,7521,089
KeszthelyHungary 1,459906
MiskolcHungary 1,7481,086
PecsHungary 1,451902
SzegedHungary 1,576980
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,474916
AkureyriIceland 3,6442,264
DalatangiIceland 3,4862,166
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4392,137
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4802,163
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6552,271
ReykhólarIceland 3,7502,330
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6362,260
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7392,323
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5222,189
AgraIndia 6,6814,152
AhmedabadIndia 6,4243,992
AkolaIndia 6,9484,318
AllahabadIndia 7,0964,410
AmritsarIndia 6,1853,843
BangaloreIndia 7,4624,637
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0194,362
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,7554,819
BikanerIndia 6,2243,868
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6934,781
CherrapunjiIndia 7,9694,952
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,9694,952
DaltonganjIndia 7,3784,585
DarbhangaIndia 7,4174,609
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1055,037
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1135,041
DumkaIndia 7,6424,749
DwarkaIndia 6,1453,819
GoaIndia 6,9694,331
GuwahatiIndia 7,9064,913
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,2674,516
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,7254,179
JagdalpurIndia 7,4884,653
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,8384,870
KotaIndia 6,5964,099
KozhikodeIndia 7,4094,604
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2983,914
LudhianaIndia 6,3133,923
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2244,489
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,7024,165
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6764,148
MusulipatnamIndia 7,5824,712
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1054,415
New DelhiIndia 6,5354,061
PambanIndia 7,8424,873
PuneIndia 6,7904,219
SagarIndia 6,9234,302
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0703,772
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6914,779
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6914,779
VeravalIndia 6,3423,941
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6824,774
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,0468,107
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,8987,394
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,3297,040
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0828,129
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3917,700
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3368,287
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,9586,188
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4218,961
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,4056,466
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,1456,926
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9858,691
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,4447,733
AbadanIran 3,8942,420
ArakIran 3,8992,423
BabolsarIran 4,0742,532
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7582,957
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,7792,348
Bandar LengehIran 4,6532,891
BirjandIran 4,7702,964
BushehrIran 4,1822,599
ChahbaharIran 5,2333,252
DezfulIran 3,8372,384
EsfahanIran 4,1212,561
IranshahrIran 5,1473,198
KermanIran 4,6772,906
KermanshahIran 3,6572,273
Khoram AbadIran 3,7862,353
MashhadIran 4,6902,914
OroomiehIran 3,3942,109
RamsarIran 3,8982,422
RashtIran 3,7972,359
SemnanIran 4,1722,593
ShahroudIran 4,2822,661
ShirazIran 4,3172,683
TabrizIran 3,4932,171
TeheranIran 3,9862,477
YazdIran 4,3722,717
ZahedanIran 5,0593,144
ZanjanIran 3,7132,307
BaghdadIraq 3,4322,132
BasraIraq 3,8442,389
BelmulletIreland 2,3691,472
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1821,356
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2831,419
ClonesIreland 2,2581,403
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3031,431
CorkIreland 2,1051,308
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1011,305
DublinIreland 2,1521,338
KilkennyIreland 2,1161,315
Malin HeadIreland 2,3711,474
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0491,274
ShannonIreland 2,1921,362
ValentiaIreland 2,1891,360
EilatIsrael 2,7381,701
HaifaIsrael 2,6181,627
JerusalemIsrael 2,6691,659
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6361,638
AlbengaItaly 873542
AlgheroItaly 505314
AmendolaItaly 979609
AnconaItaly 1,005624
ArezzoItaly 914568
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,032641
BergamoItaly 1,075668
BolognaItaly 999621
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,197744
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 892554
BrindisiItaly 1,099683
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 393244
CameriItaly 1,042648
CampobassoItaly 909565
Cape BellavistaItaly 488303
Cape CarbonaraItaly 404251
Cape FrascaItaly 417259
Cape MeleItaly 863537
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 864537
Catania, SicilyItaly 763474
CerviaItaly 1,006625
CiampinoItaly 801498
Cimone MountainItaly 945587
Cisa PassItaly 953592
CivitavecchiaItaly 781486
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,230764
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 762474
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 969602
DecimomannuItaly 398248
DobbiacoItaly 1,251777
FalconaraItaly 997620
Florence, TuscanyItaly 923574
Foggia, PugliaItaly 964599
FonniItaly 484301
FrontoneItaly 958595
FrosinoneItaly 830516
GelaItaly 684425
GenoaItaly 923574
GhediItaly 1,061660
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,026637
GrazzaniseItaly 837520
GrossetoItaly 813505
GrottaglieItaly 1,050653
GuardiavecchiaItaly 599372
GuidoniaItaly 825513
IstranaItaly 1,142709
Lampedusa IslandItaly 548340
LatinaItaly 799496
LatronicoItaly 923574
LecceItaly 1,097682
M. CalamitaItaly 787489
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,006625
Messina, SicilyItaly 819509
MilanItaly 1,043648
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,054655
Mount ArgentarioItaly 783487
Naples, CampaniaItaly 840522
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 572355
PadovaItaly 1,107688
Paganella MountainItaly 1,158720
Palermo, SicilyItaly 627390
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 611380
PantelleriaItaly 482299
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 997620
PerdasdefoguItaly 451280
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 910565
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 944586
PiacenzaItaly 994618
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 883549
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,026638
Ponza IslandItaly 754468
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 935581
Pratica Di MareItaly 781486
PrizziItaly 626389
RadicofaniItaly 857533
Resia PassItaly 1,210752
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,000621
RivoltoItaly 1,204748
Rolle PassItaly 1,194742
RomeItaly 809503
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 782486
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,206749
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 842523
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,006625
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,098682
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 914568
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 521324
Scuro MountainItaly 923574
SigonellaItaly 749465
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,036644
TarvisioItaly 1,276793
TermoliItaly 962598
TorinoItaly 978607
Torino/ CaselleItaly 996619
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 552343
TrevicoItaly 916569
TrevisoItaly 1,141709
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,203748
Turin, PiedmontItaly 981609
UdineItaly 1,220758
Ustica IslandItaly 638397
VeniceItaly 1,132704
VeronaItaly 1,073667
VicenzaItaly 1,111690
Vigna Di ValleItaly 805500
ViterboItaly 828515
VolterraItaly 870541